( * after a score denotes a score used in determining the club total. | |||||||
+ denotes, for a particular club, equal scores, not all of which are used in the club total.) | |||||||
Yellow | (87/87) | ||||||
1 | Samuel Fielding | HH | M12 | 100* | 12:34 | ||
2 | Jamie Nicolson | OD | M12 | 99* | 13:53 | ||
3 | Dan Weaver | DEE | M10 | 98* | 14:21 | ||
4 | James Dean | DEVON | M12 | 97* | 14:40 | ||
5 | Katie Mitchell | LOC | W14 | 100* | 14:43 | ||
6 | James Parker-Aiken | DEE | M14 | 96* | 14:48 | ||
7 | Dominic Cook | DEVON | M12 | 95* | 14:52 | ||
8 | Hannah Hateley | DEE | W10 | 99* | 15:34 | ||
9 | Francesca Slade | OD | W14 | 98* | 15:37 | ||
10 | Alex Smith | WCH | W14 | 97* | 15:49 | ||
11 | Jack Leitch | SO | M12 | 94* | 16:11 | ||
12 | Charlie Waghorn | SO | M12 | 93* | 16:16 | ||
13 | Edward Jones | SUFFOC | M14 | 92* | 16:32 | ||
14 | Paris Ward | DEVON | M12 | 91* | 16:36 | ||
15 | Pippa Dakin | SYO | W12 | 96* | 16:44 | ||
16 | Sam Baldwin | DEE | M12 | 90* | 16:47 | ||
17 | Olivia Jones | SUFFOC | W12 | 95* | 16:53 | ||
18 | Aidan Sahni | SYO | M14 | 89* | 17:06 | ||
19 | Chris Hulley | AIRE | M12 | 88* | 17:12 | ||
20 | Alexander Buck | SARUM | M12 | 87* | 17:23 | ||
21 | Ella-Rose McCartney | OD | W10 | 94 | 17:33 | ||
22 | Julian Hird | SYO | M14 | 86 | 17:39 | ||
23 | Thomas Jarvis | SO | M12 | 85* | 17:42 | ||
24 | Alexander Jamieson | SO | M12 | 84 | 17:44 | ||
25 | Jamie Woodford | HH | M12 | 83* | 17:54 | ||
25 | Gemma Gostick | HH | W10 | 93* | 17:54 | ||
27 | Matthew Clarke | SUFFOC | M10 | 82* | 18:03 | ||
28 | James O'Higgins | HH | M12 | 81* | 18:15 | ||
29 | Matthew Hartland | WCH | M12 | 80* | 18:21 | ||
30 | Jeremy Knott | OD | M14 | 79 | 18:29 | ||
31 | Matthew Keogh | CLOK | M10 | 78 | 18:52 | ||
32 | Chloe Bell | LOC | W14 | 92+ | 19:02 | ||
33 | Sean Rowe | DEVON | M14 | 77 | 19:20 | ||
34 | Sam Peat | DEVON | M12 | 76 | 19:24 | ||
35 | Florrie Dobson | LOC | W12 | 91 | 19:32 | ||
36 | Gregory Robinson | SUFFOC | M14 | 75* | 20:02 | ||
37 | Hannah Smith | WCH | W12 | 90* | 20:07 | ||
38 | Toby Bate | DEVON | M12 | 74 | 20:15 | ||
39 | Charlotte Webster | NOC | W12 | 89* | 20:44 | ||
40 | Emily Davies | DEE | W12 | 88 | 21:01 | ||
41 | Samuel Leitch | SO | M10 | 73 | 21:27 | ||
42 | Thomas Edmonds | LOC | M12 | 72 | 21:38 | ||
42 | Sam Jackson | WCH | M14 | 72 | 21:38 | ||
44 | Jake Belston | DEVON | M12 | 70 | 21:59 | ||
45 | Eimear Robertson | WCH | W12 | 87* | 22:18 | ||
46 | Evelyn Elmes | DEE | W12 | 86 | 22:24 | ||
47 | Molly Pocock | WAOC | W10 | 85* | 22:39 | ||
48 | Rebecca Aspin | CLOK | W10 | 84* | 22:59 | ||
49 | Holly Craig | WCH | W10 | 83 | 23:15 | ||
50 | Hannah Pocock | WAOC | W12 | 82* | 23:43 | ||
51 | Nina Jones | DEE | W12 | 81 | 23:45 | ||
52 | Katie Lord | WCH | W12 | 80 | 24:27 | ||
53 | Ed Low | WAOC | M10 | 69* | 25:33 | ||
54 | Isabel Hill | DEE | W10 | 79 | 26:21 | ||
55 | Sas Jones | DEE | W10 | 78 | 26:23 | ||
56 | Max Jones | DEVON | M12 | 68 | 26:38 | ||
57 | Joe Field | SYO | M10 | 67 | 26:55 | ||
58 | Emanuel Betz | OD | M10 | 66 | 27:27 | ||
59 | James Lowthian | NOC | M10 | 65 | 27:50 | ||
60 | Catherine Keogh | CLOK | W10 | 77 | 28:23 | ||
61 | Rosie Davies | DEE | W10 | 76 | 30:27 | ||
62 | Duncan White | SARUM | M12 | 64 | 33:24 | ||
63 | Thomas Aspin | CLOK | M10 | 63 | 33:51 | ||
64 | Dominic Clark | DEVON | M12 | 62 | 34:20 | ||
65 | Thomas Webster | NOC | M14 | 61 | 37:48 | ||
66 | Dom Dakin | SYO | M12 | 60 | 39:33 | ||
67 | Sophie Oliver | OD | W10 | 75 | 43:10 | ||
68 | Adam Wiegand | SYO | M10 | 59 | 48:57 | ||
69 | Issy Brining | CLOK | W10 | 74 | 58:25 | ||
70 | Emma Clarke | SUFFOC | W12 | 73 | 70:22 | ||
Orange | (71/71) | ||||||
1 | Harry Morse | DEVON | M16 | 100* | 16:16 | ||
2 | Harrison McCartney | OD | M12 | 99* | 17:19 | ||
3 | Angus Dobson | LOC | M14 | 98* | 17:56 | ||
4 | Sam Giles | SARUM | M16 | 97* | 18:02 | ||
5 | Sean Pickering | DEE | M16 | 96* | 19:02 | ||
6 | Patrick Rigg | LOC | M14 | 95* | 20:22 | ||
7 | Sam Musters | WCH | M16 | 94* | 20:30 | ||
8 | Ruaridh Mon Williams | AIRE | M12 | 93* | 20:32 | ||
9 | Alex Hedges | OD | M14 | 92 | 20:34 | ||
10 | Edward Lines | SO | M12 | 91* | 21:11 | ||
11 | Edward Gow Smith | DEVON | M14 | 90* | 21:22 | ||
12 | Tom Spencer | LOC | M14 | 89 | 21:27 | ||
13 | Sean Penellum | LOC | M14 | 88 | 22:11 | ||
14 | Chris Garrett | DEVON | M16 | 87* | 22:17 | ||
15 | Jonathon Crabbe | LOC | M14 | 86 | 22:30 | ||
16 | Jack Lord | NOC | M14 | 85 | 23:22 | ||
17 | Matthew Leitch | SO | M12 | 84 | 23:25 | ||
18 | James Allison | LOC | M14 | 83 | 23:39 | ||
19 | Alec Rapson | DEVON | M14 | 82 | 23:40 | ||
20 | Simon Hayward | DEVON | M16 | 81 | 23:55 | ||
21 | Aiden Rigby | CLOK | M12 | 80* | 24:13 | ||
22 | Dan Corbie | SO | M12 | 79 | 25:06 | ||
23 | John Hunter | CLOK | M12 | 78 | 25:09 | ||
23 | Michael Woodford | HH | M14 | 78 | 25:09 | ||
25 | Jack Ashworth | SO | M14 | 76 | 25:26 | ||
26 | Philip Wiegand | SYO | M12 | 75 | 25:47 | ||
27 | Heather Craig | WCH | W12 | 100* | 25:55 | ||
28 | Lisa White | SARUM | W14 | 99* | 26:03 | ||
29 | Tamsin Alcock | OD | W14 | 98* | 26:44 | ||
30 | Timothy Harrison | SUFFOC | M12 | 74* | 26:54 | ||
31 | Kit Phillips | SUFFOC | M14 | 73* | 27:56 | ||
32 | Charlotte Williams | SARUM | W18 | 97* | 27:59 | ||
33 | Izzy Pearse | CLOK | W14 | 96* | 28:06 | ||
34 | Yasmin Field | SYO | W12 | 95* | 28:22 | ||
35 | Rachel Crehan | SYO | W16 | 94* | 28:42 | ||
35 | Amy Oliver | OD | W16 | 94 | 28:42 | ||
37 | Tom Ross | OD | M14 | 72 | 28:45 | ||
38 | Louise Adams | SYO | W12 | 92* | 28:57 | ||
39 | James Errington | HH | M14 | 71 | 29:22 | ||
40 | Kirsten Bell | LOC | W14 | 91 | 29:33 | ||
41 | Jack Gilbey | SUFFOC | M14 | 70* | 29:59 | ||
42 | Claire Teed | OD | W16 | 90 | 30:14 | ||
43 | Jess Beresford | NOC | W14 | 89* | 30:32 | ||
44 | James Mellor | NOC | M14 | 69 | 30:57 | ||
45 | Heather Rogers | OD | W12 | 88 | 31:44 | ||
46 | Stewart Allison | LOC | M12 | 68 | 31:47 | ||
47 | Owen Bourne | WAOC | M12 | 67* | 31:56 | ||
48 | Kitty Jones | DEE | W14 | 87+ | 32:14 | ||
49 | Hannah Horsewill | NOC | W14 | 86* | 32:24 | ||
50 | Joanna Smith | SYO | W12 | 85 | 32:56 | ||
51 | Rachel Binks | CLOK | W14 | 84* | 33:29 | ||
52 | Zoe Nicolson | OD | W14 | 83 | 34:05 | ||
53 | Hannah Miles | CLOK | W14 | 82* | 35:59 | ||
54 | Sam Smith | WCH | M16 | 66* | 36:31 | ||
55 | Laura Hulley | AIRE | W14 | 81* | 36:40 | ||
56 | Ben Lord | NOC | M16 | 65 | 36:45 | ||
57 | Elizabeth Davies | OD | W14 | 80 | 37:49 | ||
58 | Ben Moore | NOC | M14 | 64 | 38:17 | ||
59 | Raj Chand | WAOC | M14 | 63 | 40:16 | ||
60 | Daniel Figg | HH | M12 | 62 | 41:23 | ||
61 | Gursimranjit Kulla | OD | W14 | 79 | 47:21 | ||
62 | James Hardy | AIRE | M14 | 61* | 48:30 | ||
63 | Freddie Hill | DEVON | M14 | 60 | 50:23 | ||
64 | Bronwen Mansel | SUFFOC | W12 | 78* | 51:20 | ||
65 | Jaya Chand | WAOC | W12 | 77* | 58:35 | ||
Light Green | (55/55) | ||||||
1 | Hamish Rogers | OD | M14 | 100* | 18:31 | ||
2 | Joe Woodley | AIRE | M14 | 99* | 19:24 | ||
3 | Will Rigg | LOC | M14 | 98* | 20:26 | ||
4 | Will Fordyce | DEVON | M16 | 97* | 20:49 | ||
5 | Natalie Beadle | LOC | W14 | 100* | 21:49 | ||
5 | Stuart Clayton | WCH | M18 | 96* | 21:49 | ||
7 | William Louth | WAOC | M12 | 95* | 21:58 | ||
8 | Harry Butt | SARUM | M14 | 94* | 22:06 | ||
9 | Becky Young | HH | W14 | 99* | 22:08 | ||
10 | Max O'Hara | LOC | M16 | 93* | 22:20 | ||
11 | Alistair Masson | SO | M14 | 92* | 22:32 | ||
12 | Julie Emmerson | OD | W14 | 98* | 22:40 | ||
13 | Adam Bartlett | LOC | M14 | 91 | 23:33 | ||
14 | Ryan Wilson | SYO | M18 | 90* | 23:59 | ||
15 | William Parkinson | NOC | M14 | 89* | 24:04 | ||
16 | Maria Pereverzina | HH | W14 | 97* | 24:10 | ||
17 | Nick Malbon | NOC | M14 | 88* | 24:32 | ||
18 | Guy Horswell | DEVON | M16 | 87* | 24:42 | ||
19 | Katie Wright | LOC | W14 | 96* | 24:48 | ||
20 | Michael Adams | SYO | M14 | 86 | 24:57 | ||
21 | Stephen Elkington | OD | M14 | 85 | 25:18 | ||
22 | Aimee Morse | OD | W14 | 95* | 26:05 | ||
23 | Katherine Hall | SYO | W14 | 94* | 26:15 | ||
24 | Oliver Reynolds | DEVON | M16 | 84 | 26:39 | ||
25 | Bryn Wilkinson | SUFFOC | M14 | 83* | 27:05 | ||
26 | Kieran Huggan | NOC | M10 | 82 | 27:13 | ||
27 | Guy Ross | OD | M16 | 81 | 27:18 | ||
28 | Sam Garratt | CLOK | M14 | 80* | 27:20 | ||
29 | Hannah Garside | WCH | W16 | 93* | 27:58 | ||
30 | Ed Calow | DEE | M14 | 79 | 28:05 | ||
31 | Penny Oliver | OD | W14 | 92 | 28:17 | ||
32 | Tom Stubbs | SARUM | M18 | 78 | 28:43 | ||
33 | Helen Wood | AIRE | W14 | 91* | 28:51 | ||
34 | Daniel Hodson | HH | M16 | 77 | 29:25 | ||
35 | Sophie Davie | SARUM | W18 | 90* | 30:25 | ||
36 | Alastair Gardner | OD | M14 | 76 | 30:39 | ||
37 | Hannah Cleary-Hughes | LOC | W14 | 89 | 31:15 | ||
38 | Jake Field | SYO | M14 | 75 | 31:45 | ||
39 | Rachel Emmerson | OD | W14 | 88 | 32:39 | ||
40 | Tom Norris | WAOC | M18 | 74* | 33:19 | ||
41 | Nicholas Jarvis | SO | M14 | 73 | 33:59 | ||
42 | Max Elliott | NOC | M14 | 72 | 34:32 | ||
43 | Ellie Stone | DEVON | W14 | 87* | 34:37 | ||
44 | Ben Lockwood | HH | M16 | 71 | 35:17 | ||
45 | Victoria Littlewood | NOC | W16 | 86* | 35:18 | ||
46 | Michael Hanson-Morris | OD | M18 | 70 | 35:33 | ||
47 | John Bate | DEVON | M14 | 69 | 36:36 | ||
48 | Alice Rigby | CLOK | W14 | 85* | 37:08 | ||
49 | Sam Jefferson | LOC | M16 | 68 | 37:17 | ||
50 | Davy Ker | AIRE | M16 | 67* | 38:52 | ||
51 | Lois Jefferson | LOC | W14 | 84 | 39:43 | ||
52 | Roderick Mansel | SUFFOC | M14 | 66* | 39:52 | ||
53 | Helen Elmes | DEE | W16 | 83 | 41:34 | ||
Green | (50/50) | ||||||
1 | Jonathan Crickmore | SO | M18 | 100* | 19:47 | ||
2 | Chris Young | HH | M16 | 99* | 22:07 | ||
3 | Matthew Elkington | OD | M16 | 98* | 22:38 | ||
4 | Mike Beasant | DEE | M18 | 97* | 22:47 | ||
5 | Jack Benham | SARUM | M16 | 96* | 22:53 | ||
6 | Tom Butt | SARUM | M18 | 95* | 23:17 | ||
7 | Aidan Smith | SYO | M16 | 94* | 23:22 | ||
8 | William Gardner | OD | M18 | 93 | 23:42 | ||
9 | Matthew Vokes | DEE | M18 | 92* | 24:22 | ||
9 | Jack Wright | LOC | M18 | 92+ | 24:22 | ||
11 | Chris Owens | DEE | M16 | 90* | 24:26 | ||
12 | Matthew Penellum | LOC | M18 | 89 | 24:30 | ||
13 | Chris MacKenzie | CLOK | M18 | 88* | 24:57 | ||
14 | Zachary Field | SYO | M16 | 87* | 25:25 | ||
15 | Thomas Louth | WAOC | M16 | 86* | 25:52 | ||
16 | Jamie Parkinson | DEVON | M18 | 85 | 26:27 | ||
17 | Alexander Lines | SO | M16 | 84 | 27:01 | ||
18 | Ben Beresford | NOC | M16 | 83 | 27:05 | ||
19 | Sophie Kirk | OD | W18 | 100* | 27:24 | ||
20 | Florence Haines | AIRE | W16 | 99* | 27:28 | ||
20 | Jenny Evans | NOC | W18 | 99* | 27:28 | ||
22 | Olly Williams | DEE | M16 | 82 | 27:47 | ||
23 | Matthew Ryder | DEVON | M18 | 81 | 27:53 | ||
24 | Samuel Horsewill | NOC | W18 | 97* | 27:57 | ||
25 | Adam Bradbury | SYO | M18 | 80 | 28:13 | ||
26 | Lucy Butt | SARUM | W16 | 96* | 28:14 | ||
27 | Simon Bradbury | SYO | M16 | 79 | 28:22 | ||
28 | Calum Barnetson | OD | M18 | 78 | 28:58 | ||
29 | Lucy Thraves | SO | W16 | 95* | 29:08 | ||
30 | Jonny Cronk | WAOC | M18 | 77* | 29:12 | ||
31 | Carl Edmonds | LOC | M18 | 76 | 29:58 | ||
32 | Carrie Beadle | LOC | W18 | 94* | 31:17 | ||
33 | Luke Hayward | DEVON | M18 | 75 | 31:23 | ||
34 | James Stops | DEE | M18 | 74 | 32:41 | ||
35 | Bryony Harding | HH | W18 | 93* | 33:39 | ||
36 | Jacob Shah | DEVON | M18 | 73 | 34:56 | ||
37 | Rachel Collins | SO | W18 | 92* | 34:59 | ||
38 | Natalia Pereverzina | HH | W16 | 91* | 35:08 | ||
39 | Joe Elliott | NOC | M16 | 72 | 37:28 | ||
40 | Shona Masson | SO | W16 | 90* | 38:40 | ||
41 | Elizabeth Parkinson | NOC | W18 | 89* | 39:23 | ||
42 | Sam Head | DEVON | M16 | 71 | 40:31 | ||
43 | Emma Kettley | OD | W18 | 88 | 41:53 | ||
44 | Eleanor Owens | DEE | W18 | 87+ | 50:41 | ||
45 | Colette McKenny | LOC | W16 | 86 | 57:56 | ||
46 | Eloise Wright | CLOK | W14 | 85* | 59:15 |